Logo Università degli Studi di Milano



 
 

Consiglio di Dipartimento  

DOCENTI
BAGNATO ALESSANDRO
BALDI ANTONELLA
BELLOLI ANGELO
BONTEMPO VALENTINO
BREVINI TIZIANA
CANIATTI MARIO
CECILIANI FABRIZIO
CEROLINI SILVIA
CHELI FEDERICA
CHIESA LUCA MARIA
CORINO CARLO
CREMONESI FAUSTO
DI GIANCAMILLO MAURO
FAUSTINI MASSIMO
GANDINI GUSTAVO
GAVIGLIO ANNA ANTONIA MARIA
LUCIANO ALBERTO MARIA
LUVONI GAIA CECILIA RITA
MANFREDI MARIA TERESA
MINERO MICHELA
MODINA SILVIA CLOTILDE BIANCA
MORETTI VITTORIO MARIA
MORONI PAOLO
NEGRI ARMANDO
PALTRINIERI SAVERIO
PINOTTI LUCIANO
ROMUSSI STEFANO FELICE MARIA
ROSSI RAFFAELLA
SAVOINI GIOVANNI
SCANZIANI EUGENIO
SIRONI GIUSEPPE
STEFANELLO DAMIANO
TEDESCHI GABRIELLA
VERONESI MARIA CRISTINA
VIGO DANIELE
VILLA ROBERTO EDOARDO

 

ACOCELLA FABIO
ADDIS MARIA FILIPPA
AGAZZI ALESSANDRO
ALBERTINI MARIANGELA
ARIOLI FRANCESCO
BALZARETTI CLAUDIA MARIA
BARBIERI SARA
BAZZOCCHI CHIARA
BELLAGAMBA FEDERICA
BERNARDI CRISTIAN EDOARDO MARIA
BORROMEO VITALIANO
BRAMBILLA PAOLA GIUSEPPINA MARIA
BRECCHIA GABRIELE
BRONZO VALERIO
CAGNARDI PETRA PICO'
CANALI ELISABETTA MARIA BIANCA FRANCESCA
CATTANEO DONATA MARIA IOLANDA RENATA
COMAZZI STEFANO
COSTA ANNAMARIA
DALL'ARA PAOLA EMANUELA MARIA
DEMARTINI EUGENIO
FAVERZANI STEFANO
FERRARI NICOLA
FERRUCCI FRANCESCO
FRANCIOSI FEDERICA
FUSI ELEONORA
GIORDANO ALESSIA
GIUDICE CHIARA
GRIECO VALERIA
GRILLI GUIDO
GROPPETTI DEBORA
INVERNIZZI GUIDO
LAUZI STEFANIA
LANGE CONSIGLIO ANNA
LECCHI CRISTINA
LODDE VALENTINA
LONGERI MARIA LINA EMILIA
LUZZAGO CAMILLA
MARTINI VALERIA
MINOZZI GIULIETTA
MORTARINO MICHELE
PALESTRINI CLARA
PASTORELLI GRAZIA
PECILE ALESSANDRO
PEREGO ROBERTA
PICCININI RENATA
PIRRONE FEDERICA
POLLI MICHELE
PRAVETTONI DAVIDE
PROVERBIO DANIELA
RAVASIO GIULIANO
RICCABONI PIETRO
RIVA FEDERICA
RIZZI RITA MARIA
ROCCABIANCA PAOLA
ROSSI LUCIANA
RUFFO GIANCARLO
SCARPA PAOLA
SGOIFO ROSSI CARLO ANGELO
SPADA EVA
STELLA SIMONE
TANGORRA FRANCESCO MARIA
TURIN LAURETTA
ZANI DANILO DAVIDE
ZANIBONI LUISA
ZUCCA ENRICA

 

RICERCATORI
AULETTA LUIGI
CANNAS SIMONA
CASTRICA MARTA
COLOMBO MARTINA
COZZI MARIA CRISTINA SILVIA
DALLA COSTA EMANUELA
FERRARI ROBERTA
GAZZONIS ALESSIA LIBERA
GIROMINI CARLOTTA
GUSMARA CLAUDIA
LOCATELLI CHIARA
LONGO MAURIZIO
MAFFIOLI ELISA MARGHERITA
MARELLI STEFANO PAOLO
MAZZOLA SILVIA MICHELA
NOBILE MARIA
NONNIS SIMONA
OTTOBONI MATTEO
PANSERI SARA
PENNAROSSA GEORGIA
POCAR PAOLA
POLLERA CLAUDIA
PROBO MONICA
REBUCCI RAFFAELLA
RECORDATI CAMILLA
STRILLACCI MARIA GIUSEPPINA
TIRLONI ERICA
TRETOLA MARCO
VALLONE LISA
VANOSI GRAZIELLA
ZANZANI SERGIO AURELIO GIORGIO

 

SEGRETARIO AMMINISTRATIVO
SACCHELLI DONATELLA

 

RAPPRESENTANTI PERSONALE NON DOCENTE
ACERBI ADRIANO
ALBANESI ELISA
ALTAMURA UMBERTO ANGELO STEFANO
ANDREOLI ELENA
ATTI RAFFAELLA
BALSAMO ROSA
BERSANI SERENA
BUSCA GIUSEPPE ACHILLE
CAPORASO MARIA RAFFAELLA
CAZZULANI SARA
CIGALINO GIORGIO LUIGI
DAGRADA MASSIMO
DI CESARE FEDERICA
FAILLA AGATA ANNA
MARIANI CHIARA
MORETTI PIERANGELO
RINALDI CARLO
URI' GIOVANNI
VITIELLO EMILIA TIZIANA
ZEPPONI ANDREA LUCIANO


COORDINATORI GENERALI EP
BAGGIANI LUCIANA

 

RAPPRESENTANTI DOTTORANDI
BERNINI FRANCESCA
BUOIO ELEONORA
DELL'ANNO MATTEO
FUMAGALLI FRANCESCA
MAZZOLENI SHARON
PALLAORO MARGHERITA

RAPPRESENTANTI ASSEGNISTI
BERTESELLI GRETA VERONICA
MARESCOTTI MARIA ELENA
PUNTURIERO CHIARA
VILLA LUCA

 

RAPPRESENTANTI SPECIALIZZAZIONE
BELOTTI MANUEL
CURONE GIULIO
GARAVINI GLORIA
LIPPOLIS VALENTINA
MOTTA GIULIA
ROMANO GIUSY
SERRA ALESSIA
ZANCHETTA RICCARDO

 

RAPPRESENTANTI STUDENTI
ANTON GIACOMO KARIM
BARIN LORENZO
BRACELLI VALENTINA
CAMOZZINI GIORGIO
CARMINATI ROBERTA
DE GIOVANNI LORENZO
GALANTI DAVIDE
IGHINA ELENA
LAUCIELLO ANNA
MARINONI CHIARA
MASSERDOTTI MARTA
MERELLO BRUNO
MORA TECLA
NOVALI GIORGIA
PAVESI CHIARA CECILIA
PIANTONI CATERINA
SEMPLICI BEATRICE

Torna ad inizio pagina